Русская версия
  中文介绍
DEPARTMENT OF INDUSTRIAL AND MEDICAL ELECTRONICS
 

Department Staff

  Gubarev Fedor Alexandrovich
     
 

  Evtushenko Gennadii Sergeevich
    Professor, Doctor of Technical Sciences  
 

  Pecker Jakob Semenovich
    Professor, Ph.D.  
 

  Soldatov, Alexei Ivanovich
    Professor, Doctor of Technical Sciences  
 

  Tarasenko Victor Fedotovich
    Professor, Doctor of Physical and Mathematical Sciences  
 

  Chuchalin Ivan Petrovich
    Professor, Doctor of Technical Sciences
Honored Scientist of the RSFSR
 
 

  Aristov Alexander Alexandrovich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D.  
 

  Bolotina Irina Olegovna
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

   Brazovskiy Constantine Stanislavovich
    Associate Professor, Doctor of Technical Sciences  
 

  Burkin Evgeny Yuryevich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

  Glotov Anatoly Filipovich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

  Grebennikov Vitaly Vladimirovich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

  Zavyalova Olga Yuryevna
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

  Martemianov Sergey Mihailovich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

  Mikhailov Maxim Valentinovich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

  Mutovin Yuri Vasilyevich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

   Nam Irina Feliksovna
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

  Ogorodnikov Dmitry Nikolaevich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

  Pestunov Dmitry Alexandrovich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

  Sorokin Pavel Vladimirovich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D  
 

  Torgayev Stanislav Nikolaevich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D.  
 

  Fokin Alexander Vasilyevich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D.  
 

  Yaroslavtsev Evgeny Vitalyevich
    Associate Professor, Ph.D.  
 

  Arysheva Galina Vladislavovna
    Lecturer Chair, Ph.D.  
 

  Vasenkin Alexander Ilyich
    Lecturer Chair  
 

  Ponomarev Sergey Viktorovich
    Lecturer Chair, Ph.D.  
 

  Soldatov Andrey Alexeyevich
    Lecturer Chair, Ph.D.  
 

  Kozhemyak Olesya Anatolievna
    Assistant  
 

  Tolmachev Ivan Stanislavovich
    Assistant, Ph.D.  
 

  Shulgina Ulia Viktorovna
    Assistant  
 

  Schadenko Sergey Vladimirovich
    Assistant  
 

  Kopysova Natalia Vasilevna
    Methodologist  
 

  Marakulina Anastasia Alexandrovna
    Methodologist  
 

  Nosova Ekaterina Vladimirovna
    Engineer  
 
Home
About Department
Course List
Department Staff
Scientific Research
Industrial Projects
Graduates
Contacts:
For correspondence:
Tomsk Polytechnic University,
30, Lenin Avenue,
Tomsk, 634050, Russia
Institute for Non-Destructive Testing,
Industrial and Medical Electronics Department

Location:
office 319, building 16c, TPU,12, Timakov str.,Tomsk
Tel: 8 (3822) 41-96-05
Tel./Fax: 8 (3822) 41-98-69
Email: ime@tpu.
ru